КАЛЕНДАРЬ ИГР ПЕРВЕНСТВА ЦЕНТРАЛЬНОГО ФЕДЕРАЛЬНОГО ОКРУГА СРЕДИ ЮНИОРОВ ДО 18 ЛЕТ (ЮХЛ) СЕЗОНА 2018-2019 |
|||
Дата | Хозяева | Гости | Счет |
15.09.2018 16:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 0:4 |
16.09.2018 10:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Северсталь (Череповец) | 3:2 |
22.09.2018 13:30 | Клин Спортивный (Клин) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 5:4(Б) |
26.09.2018 09:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | ГУОР (Ярославль) | 2:3 |
29.09.2018 16:00 | Тверичи (Тверь) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 7:2 |
04.10.2018 16:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Капитан (Ступино) | 4:6 |
13.10.2018 17:15 | ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 1:4 |
25.10.2018 13:00 | Атлант (Мытищи) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 5:0(+:-) |
31.10.2018 19:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Полет (Рыбинск) | 4:5 |
01.11.2018 09:15 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Полет (Рыбинск) | 5:3 |
03.11.2018 18:30 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Олимпийский (Рязань) | 3:1 |
04.11.2018 08:30 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Олимпийский (Рязань) | 6:5 |
08.11.2018 14:15 | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 10:0 |
15.11.2018 17:30 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Луч (Белгород) | 0:5 |
16.11.2018 09:30 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Луч (Белгород) | 0:7 |
21.11.2018 13:45 | Витязь (Чехов) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 7:4 |
08.12.2018 10:00 | ХК Бобров (Бобров) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 4:5(OT) |
19.12.2018 10:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Клин Спортивный (Клин) | 2:6 |
10.01.2019 09:30 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Тверичи (Тверь) | 1:7 |
22.01.2019 18:45 | ХК Переславль (Переславль-Залесский) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 2:1 |
23.01.2019 09:15 | ГУОР (Ярославль) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 5:3 |
11.02.2019 14:00 | Капитан (Ступино) | СК Брянск (Брянск) | 6:1 |
20.02.2019 10:15 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | ХК Липецк (Липецк) | 1:4 |
06.03.2019 13:15 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Витязь (Чехов) | 4:2 |
20.03.2019 10:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | ХК Бобров (Бобров) | 7:4 |
22.03.2019 10:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | Атлант (Мытищи) | 2:7 |
30.03.2019 10:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | ХК Переславль (Переславль-Залесский) | 6:0 |
09.04.2019 10:00 | СК Брянск (Брянск) | ХК Тамбов (Тамбов) | 10:3 |